More
Departamento - Venta - General Díaz, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 35m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #1408
Investment Rank #1033
Deal Score
71
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$45,000
Built Area
35 m²
Price/m²
$1286/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$792/mo
Gross Yield
21.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
186d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas