More
VENDO AMPLIA CASA DE UNA PLANTA CON PISCINA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA!!! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 528m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11849
Investment Rank #11977
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$340,000
Built Area
528 m²
Terrain
817 m²
Price/m²
$644/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
3.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
187d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas