More
Vendo departamento en MARLIN SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 26m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3432
Investment Rank #3406
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$32,090
Built Area
26 m²
Price/m²
$1234/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$395/mo
Gross Yield
14.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
181d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas