More
Vendo Casa con piscina y salón comercial en Barrio San Pablo – Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 350m² - San Pablo
San Pablo, Asunción
Deal Rank #2753
Investment Rank #7245
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$179,487
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$513/m²
Bedrooms
3
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
189d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas