More
VENDO AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO CON VISTA AL RIO! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 228m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #4082
Investment Rank #11802
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
31
Key Metrics
Price
$265,000
Built Area
228 m²
Price/m²
$1162/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$635/mo
Gross Yield
2.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-6.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
180d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas