More
VENDO HERMOSO CHALET A ESTRENAR EN LA VILLA ELISAA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 110m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #1675
Investment Rank #6165
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$71,714
Built Area
110 m²
Terrain
180 m²
Price/m²
$652/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
187d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Mar 6, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 6, 2026
View on InfoCasas