More
VENDO HERMOSO DEPARTAMENTO EN ASUNCION SOBRE ALAS EN INSIGNIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 61m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Asunción
Deal Rank #10502
Investment Rank #11879
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
30
Key Metrics
Price
$156,000
Built Area
61 m²
Price/m²
$2557/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Neighborhood Trend
+3.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
179d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas