More
Vendo Hermoso Y Amplio Dpto De 3 Habit En Mburucuya | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 130m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #1141
Investment Rank #3318
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$235,000
Built Area
130 m²
Price/m²
$1808/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2150/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
184d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 2, 2026
Last Seen
May 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas