More
Monoambiente - Edificio Mora 2, ideal para inversión | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 30m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #8150
Investment Rank #6046
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$45,000
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1500/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$613/mo
Gross Yield
16.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
181d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas