More
RESIDENCIA DE LUJO EN VENTA EN LAMBARÉ A PASOS DEL YACHT Y GOLF CLUB - 1260 M2 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 360m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #9142
Investment Rank #9235
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$395,000
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
1260 m²
Price/m²
$1097/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
3.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
184d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas