More
PROYECTO ALZARA PLAZA EN POZO– DONDE CADA DETALLE CUENTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 52m² - San Jorge
San Jorge, Asunción
Deal Rank #7446
Investment Rank #4831
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$122,500
Built Area
52 m²
Price/m²
$2356/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1581/mo
Gross Yield
15.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
180d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas