More
Vendo casa residencial en Mburucuya -Asuncion. | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 468m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #10134
Investment Rank #9743
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$950,000
Built Area
468 m²
Terrain
721 m²
Price/m²
$2030/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
2.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
184d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas