More
En venta departamentos en Central Park | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 64m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #736
Investment Rank #1339
Deal Score
75
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$92,500
Built Area
64 m²
Price/m²
$1445/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
10.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
182d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas