More
VENDO DPTO DE 2 DORM PORTA II. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 72m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11941
Investment Rank #12607
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
21
Key Metrics
Price
$97,171
Built Area
72 m²
Price/m²
$1350/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
7.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
181d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas