More
Se Venden Deptos en Pozo Shopping Mariscal Lopez | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 29m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #9749
Investment Rank #2926
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$58,000
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$2000/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1126/mo
Gross Yield
23.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
182d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas