More
DEPARTAMENTO A ESTRENAR-BARRIO LAS LOMAS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #2553
Investment Rank #4897
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$149,068
Built Area
80 m²
Price/m²
$1863/m²
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1108/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
174d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas