More
VENDO ESPECTACULAR CHALET EN CAPIATA CON ENORME TERRENO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 45m² - Capiatá
Capiatá, Central
Deal Rank #10482
Investment Rank #11069
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
39
Key Metrics
Price
$50,491
Built Area
45 m²
Terrain
1100 m²
Price/m²
$1122/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$277/mo
Gross Yield
6.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
173d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas