More
Departamento de 3 Dormitorios y Cochera en Venta, Edificio INSIGNIA 1 Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 71m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #3961
Investment Rank #4378
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$78,000
Built Area
71 m²
Price/m²
$1099/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$508/mo
Gross Yield
7.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
177d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas