More
EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN HERRERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 82m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #5919
Investment Rank #7479
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$131,000
Built Area
82 m²
Price/m²
$1598/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$950/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
178d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 19, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas