More
Departamento en venta de 3 dormitorios barrio Recoleta Asunción edificio Palmanova Pacheco | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 137m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #3003
Investment Rank #1309
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$194,694
Built Area
137 m²
Terrain
137 m²
Price/m²
$1421/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
175d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas