More
Departamento en venta de 2 dormitorios barrio Santa Teresa Asunción edificio Petra Imperiale | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 64m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #11407
Investment Rank #8888
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
49
Key Metrics
Price
$176,050
Built Area
64 m²
Terrain
64 m²
Price/m²
$2751/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1126/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
177d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas