More
Extraordinaria oportunidad de INVERSION a 50 mts del Shopping del Sol | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 28m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #7596
Investment Rank #6124
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$72,300
Built Area
28 m²
Price/m²
$2582/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$824/mo
Gross Yield
13.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
177d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas