More
Vivienda Económica (109 m²) en Barrio Ypati Villa Elisa, Terreno de 360 m² | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 109m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #249
Investment Rank #806
Deal Score
78
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$25,990
Built Area
109 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$238/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
33.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
177d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas