More
Vendo Hermosa residencia recién reformada en Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 224m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #4641
Investment Rank #5052
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
224 m²
Terrain
404 m²
Price/m²
$714/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$572/mo
Gross Yield
4.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
173d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas