More
VENDO IMPORTANTE Y LUJOSA RESIDENCIA EN LOS LAURELES | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 627m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #12504
Investment Rank #13217
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
25
Key Metrics
Price
$1,050,000
Built Area
627 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$1675/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1136/mo
Gross Yield
1.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
178d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 17, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas