More
VENTA DEPARTAMENTO EN BARRIO JARA ASUNCION Edif. TOWNCENTER JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #10010
Investment Rank #9879
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$56,800
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$1262/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
19.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
176d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas