More
EN VENTA - RESIDENCIA DE DISEÑO EN URBANIZACIÓN ARANJUEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 505m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #5577
Investment Rank #6658
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$480,000
Built Area
505 m²
Terrain
637 m²
Price/m²
$951/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1181/mo
Gross Yield
3.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+35.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
View on InfoCasas