More
DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 HABITACIONES EN VENTA ZONA SHOPPING DEL SOL | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 113m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #9625
Investment Rank #7753
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$290,000
Built Area
113 m²
Price/m²
$2566/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
175d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas