More
En Venta Depto de 2 dormitorios sobre Molas López | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #11165
Investment Rank #11531
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$141,000
Built Area
80 m²
Price/m²
$1763/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
171d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas