More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN ITA ENRAMADA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 170m² - Itá Enramada
Itá Enramada, Asunción
Deal Rank #8383
Investment Rank #9430
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$169,805
Built Area
170 m²
Terrain
440 m²
Price/m²
$999/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1140/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 4, 2026
View on InfoCasas