More
Monoambiente en Edificio Jardinia – Luque (Zona CONMEBOL / Curva Romero) | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 25.5m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #1203
Investment Rank #1841
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$33,599
Built Area
25.5 m²
Price/m²
$1318/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$351/mo
Gross Yield
12.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
174d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas