More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO AMOBLADO DE 1 HAB EN RECOLETA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 49m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #5496
Investment Rank #6034
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$94,000
Built Area
49 m²
Price/m²
$1918/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$686/mo
Gross Yield
8.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas