More
Casa - Venta - Fernando de la mora, paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 150m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #6155
Investment Rank #4093
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$116,037
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
400 m²
Price/m²
$774/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
5.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
171d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas