More
LANZAMIENTO EN PRE POZO: A TAN SOLO 200 M DEL SHOPPING DEL SOL! | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #3179
Investment Rank #1908
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$76,500
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1913/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$831/mo
Gross Yield
13.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
163d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas