More
VENDO CASA SEMI AMOBLADA Y EQUIPADA. LAMBARE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 164m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #8669
Investment Rank #10214
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$149,392
Built Area
164 m²
Terrain
370 m²
Price/m²
$911/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$597/mo
Gross Yield
4.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Apr 25, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas