More
Departamento en Venta en Barrio Herrera: 2 Dormitorios, Excelente Oportunidad por USD 126.000 | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 84.9m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #848
Investment Rank #5562
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$126,000
Built Area
84.9 m²
Price/m²
$1484/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$966/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
169d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 6, 2026
Last Seen
May 6, 2026
View on InfoCasas