More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN VILLA MORRA - INNOVA PACHECO | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 37m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #11464
Investment Rank #11560
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$63,000
Built Area
37 m²
Price/m²
$1703/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
14.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas