More
Venta de Chalet tipo Departamento a Estrenar en Villa Elisa | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #7302
Investment Rank #10137
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$63,462
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
110 m²
Price/m²
$1058/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$572/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-0.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas