More
EN VENTA SEMIPISO SOBRE SANTA TERESA - 280 m2 | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 280m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #9292
Investment Rank #11579
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$360,000
Built Area
280 m²
Price/m²
$1286/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2050/mo
Gross Yield
6.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
168d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 7, 2026
Last Seen
May 7, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas