More
Venta de Casa en Condominio en Luque, Central | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 120m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10400
Investment Rank #8316
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$127,440
Built Area
120 m²
Terrain
247 m²
Price/m²
$1062/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$816/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
169d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 13, 2026
Quality Penalty
-10%
View on InfoCasas