More
VENDO DPTO EN INNOVA PACHECO DE DOS DORMITORIOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #7752
Investment Rank #9917
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$113,000
Built Area
70 m²
Price/m²
$1614/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
12.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
169d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas