More
VENDO DUPLEX EN VILLA ELISA BARRIO SOL DE AMERICA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 203m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #1827
Investment Rank #6770
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$106,823
Built Area
203 m²
Terrain
160 m²
Price/m²
$526/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
8.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
169d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas