More
En venta amplia casa en Fernando de la Mora zona sur | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 150m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4322
Investment Rank #3440
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$106,514
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$710/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$704/mo
Gross Yield
7.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 4, 2026
View on InfoCasas