More
Vendo Departamentos 2 Dormit.En Pozo Edificio Aether By Civis Bo. Las Lomas | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 85m² - Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas, Asunción
Deal Rank #13243
Investment Rank #13246
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
6
Investment Score
6
Key Metrics
Price
$157,674
Built Area
85 m²
Price/m²
$1855/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$720/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.9%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
Quality Penalty
-90%
View on InfoCasas