More
Departamento a la venta monoambiente en Barrio Herrera Asuncion Edificio Inarco Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 26m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #1610
Investment Rank #764
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$39,900
Built Area
26 m²
Terrain
26 m²
Price/m²
$1535/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
27.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 13, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 13, 2026
View on InfoCasas