More
Departamento a la venta 1 dormitorio 50m2 en Barrio Herrera Asuncion Edificio Inarco Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #2573
Investment Rank #4321
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$76,800
Built Area
50 m²
Terrain
50 m²
Price/m²
$1536/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas