More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN EL EDIFICIO ESPAÑA LAS MERCEDES | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 156m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #8025
Investment Rank #10805
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
41
Key Metrics
Price
$246,480
Built Area
156 m²
Price/m²
$1580/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1187/mo
Gross Yield
5.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
167d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas