More
En Venta Monoambiente amoblado y equipado frente al Shopping del Sol | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 33m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #9689
Investment Rank #7093
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$92,000
Built Area
33 m²
Price/m²
$2788/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
165d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas