More
Exclusiva Residencia en Venta con Vistas a Laguna Grande | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 393m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #3256
Investment Rank #1800
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$195,000
Built Area
393 m²
Terrain
400 m²
Price/m²
$496/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
6.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas