More
EXCELENTE PROPIEDAD P/ USO COMERCIAL O RESIDENCIAL | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 400m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #12277
Investment Rank #9605
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$850,000
Built Area
400 m²
Terrain
903 m²
Price/m²
$2125/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
5
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3123/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
166d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 19, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas